Programma
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
10:00
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Noce Pad A6
14:30
17:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Noce Pad A6
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
09:15
13:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Ravezzi 2 Hall Sud
09:30
13:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Ravezzi 1 Hall Sud
10:30
12:45
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Acero 1° piano pad A6
14:00
15:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
14:00
17:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Ravezzi 1 Hall Sud
14:00
17:45
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Neri 1 Hall Sud
14:00
17:45
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Ravezzi 2 Hall Sud
15:00
17:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Piazza delle Utilities
15:30
17:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
16:30
17:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Acero 1° piano pad A6
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
09:00
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Camelia 1°piano pad B6
09:30
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
09:30
13:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Diotallevi 2 Hall Sud
09:30
13:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Neri 1 Hall Sud
10:00
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Neri 2 Hall Sud
10:00
14:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Global Water Expo
10:30
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Area Workshop pad.C1
10:30
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Tiglio 1 Pad A6
13:45
15:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Acero 1° piano pad A6
14:00
18:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
14:00
18:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Diotallevi Hall Sud
14:30
17:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Noce Pad A6
15:00
17:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Tiglio 1 Pad A6
15:00
17:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Piazza delle Utilities
15:30
18:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Neri 2 Hall Sud
16:30
17:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Acero 1° piano pad A6
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
Ora Evento Categoria Sala
09:20
11:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
09:30
12:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Noce Pad A6
09:30
13:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Neri 2 Hall Sud
10:00
12:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Cedro Hall Ovest
10:00
12:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Tiglio 1 Pad A6
11:00
12:30
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Sala Gemini
11:30
13:00
WASTE/TECHNICAL MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION - Convegno Piazza delle Utilities